$364,000.00 ($167.59 / sqft )
1972 Ashwood Run Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 1972 Ashwood Run in The Villages, located in the highly sought after Village of Pennecamp, one of the communitys most desirable and centrally located neighborhoods. This move in ready home
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2172 sqft
- Provided by ASHLAR REALTY
- Contact Jacob Amburgey
- DMCA Notice