$322,000.00 ($167.27 / sqft )
8713 83rd Court Road Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement! Plan on a tour of this beautifully maintained residence in Candler Hills East, located within the highly sought after 55+ community
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1925 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Laurie Glover
- DMCA Notice