$520,000.00 ($99.33 / sqft )
7526 65th Place Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 7526 SW 65th Place Road in Ocala, Floridawhere youre not just buying a home, youre stepping into one of the most talked about communities in the area. Inside, this home offers the kind
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5235 sqft
- Provided by BOFFO REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- Contact Jimmy Cooke II
- DMCA Notice