$149,000.00 ($75.90 / sqft )
4000 22nd Court Foreclosure More Like This Login To Like
This spacious 2 Bd/2Ba home offers an open floor plan, upgrades in baths and kitchen on over a third of an acre!! You have the option of converting the office to a 3rd bedroom with room for a closet.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1963 sqft
- Provided by VAUGHT REALTY
- Contact Billy Vaught
- DMCA Notice