$379,000.00 ($120.86 / sqft )
3553 158th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Duplex located in Marion Oaks offering flexible living and investment potential. Each unit features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage with approximately 1,108 square feet under air. Both uni
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3136 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 AFFILIATES
- Contact Owen Cunjie
- DMCA Notice