$169,900.00 ($189.20 / sqft )
25235 143rd Place 145 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This nearly 5000sf Deeded Lot comes with 2017Chariot Park Model Built with 2x6 Walls! High end appliances throughout This unit is stunning and well maintained in every aspect. It comes with a unique
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 898 sqft
- Provided by ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.
- Contact Jamie Devine
- DMCA Notice