$424,500.00 ($132.74 / sqft )
450 Hammond Street Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
$15,000 FLEX CASH WITH APPROVED LENDER!! *Flex cash can be used for a rate buy down, closing costs, price reduction, or a combination* Welcome to the Jordan model, offering over 2,230 square feet, pr
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3198 sqft
- Provided by SHB REALTY
- Contact Brian Simpkins
- DMCA Notice