$291,900.00 ($130.02 / sqft )
11161 69th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your dream house! Nestled in Autumn Glen in Belleview, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage house is perfect for families seeking comfort and convenience. With this modern am
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2245 sqft
- Provided by FONTANA REALTY
- Contact Debbie Lopez
- DMCA Notice