$437,734.00 ($128.75 / sqft )
6200 72nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Calesa Township Roan Hills 4 bedroom, 3 bath Gardenia model with level 2 upgrades and shutters on the front. Covered front porch with room to relax and
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3400 sqft
- Provided by NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY
- Contact Jennifer Fraunfelter
- DMCA Notice