$399,050.00 ($129.98 / sqft )
8824 161 Place Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Under construction. New block home. 2330 sq ft 4 2 with a 3 car garage in a community with no hoa cose to the villages, shopping and entertainment. Promo; reduced price and this home may also qualify
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3070 sqft
- Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- Contact Jay Weller
- DMCA Notice