$353,900.00 ($184.61 / sqft )
12293 89th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
**Recent price adjustment makes this property an even better opportunity.** This truly unique property offers a rare combination of thoughtful design and privacy. The land was elevated prior to const
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1917 sqft
- Approx. 1.14 acres
- Provided by GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
- Contact Luis Verdiguel
- DMCA Notice