$254,900.00 ($127.32 / sqft )
5894 63rd Place Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Brand New Construction Ocala Park Estates NO HOA Open concept living anchored by a well composed kitchen with modern cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an island. Tile
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2002 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Tori Freeman
- DMCA Notice