$489,900.00 ($135.07 / sqft )
797 Nevada Drive Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
$25,000 FLEX CASH WITH APPROVED LENDER!! OVERSIZED LOCKMAR LOT!! *Flex cash can be used for a rate buy down, closing costs, or a price reduction* Welcome to the Jordan II, a beautifully designed ho
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3627 sqft
- Provided by SHB REALTY
- Contact Brian Simpkins
- DMCA Notice