$374,000.00 ($124.17 / sqft )
3948 157th Place Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
POOL HOME NEW ROOF FIREPLACE Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 2,452 sq ft on a .30 acre lot. This property features a split floor plan, large living areas, and great natural light throughou
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3012 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- Contact Mary Johnson
- DMCA Notice