$461,327.00 ($139.00 / sqft )
24576 Falcon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
* click 3d tour under first pic* $deal alert$ 5 bed 2. 5 bath multi generational home at market avg price at 175. 00 a sq/ft. Well maintained 5 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home offering flexibility, space, and
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3319 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY
- Contact Robert Spangler, II
- DMCA Notice