$239,999.00 ($183.91 / sqft )
5930 Foxtail Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Priced to Sell! Corner Lot! Move in Now! Open and Spacious layout! 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 Car Garage situated in the active, Guard Gated 55+ community of Palm Grove off US Highway 1. Walk to Club House
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1305 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 AFFILIATES
- Contact Joy West
- DMCA Notice