$1,399,000.00 ($312.70 / sqft )
7393 83rd Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Exceptional custom home completed in December 2023 located in the gated community of Eagle Ridge Estates perched on the peak of a 10 acre cul de sac lot. You are welcomed by a spacious covered front p
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4474 sqft
- Approx. 10.00 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- Contact Cory Freilich
- DMCA Notice