$299,900.00 ($139.23 / sqft )
3981 142nd Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into a brand new home where every detail has been thoughtfully designed with the buyer in mind. From the moment you arrive, youll notice the beauti
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2154 sqft
- Provided by GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
- Contact Raffaella Horne
- DMCA Notice