$1,900.00 ($1.05 / sqft )
616 Water Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Very Spacious 3 bedroom two bath home , in the heart of Silver spring shores , close to shopping , schools and transportation. this home has been remo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1815 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- Contact Jose Mateo
- DMCA Notice