$185,000.00 ($67.37 / sqft )
11671 Salmon Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Huge two story home in canal in Floral City. Home features three bedrooms, and two full bathrooms, with bonus rooms which could be made into another bedroom, or study/den. Wood burning fireplace, home
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2746 sqft
- Provided by KIEFER REALTY, PA
- Contact Monica Hubert
- DMCA Notice