$224,776.00 ($115.27 / sqft )
5410 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
0.51 acre corner lot Fully fenced yard No HOA No deed restrictions Updated systems (2022 HVAC, water heater, newer windows, electrical panel) 2.3 mi to Silver Springs State Park. 3 bedroom, 2 bat
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1950 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA ADVANTAGE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Daniel Gilland
- DMCA Notice