$42,900.00 ($19.50 / sqft )
2685 32nd Place 150 More Like This Login To Like
2,200 rentable sf 6 exam rooms, 3 restrooms, reception area. Great location at corner of sw 27th ave and 32nd place. $19. 50 per sf plus $7. 50 per sf pass through expenses. Lease application required
- Approx. 2200 sqft
- Approx. 4.74 acres
- Provided by MARTY & HUGGINS REALTY
- Contact Harry Champ
- DMCA Notice