$255,350.00 ($130.48 / sqft )
2226 23rd Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Estimated completion is June/July pending any setbacks beyond builders control. Brand new 1515 sq ft, 3 bed / 2 bath home in a community with nature park/trails next door, easy acc
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1957 sqft
- Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- Contact Bob Anderson, LLC
- DMCA Notice