$1,950,000.00 ($873.66 / sqft )
5100 Hwy 329 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Train, compete, and thrive on this 50+/ acre horse farm that provides a fantastic base of operations and plenty of flexibility for further customization. Nestled just a short drive from both HITS and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2232 sqft
- Approx. 50.00 acres
- Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
- Contact Beckie Cantrell
- DMCA Notice