$85,000.00 ($113.03 / sqft )
6519 Newberry Road 1111 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tucked behind The Oaks Mall Plaza and just off Newberry Road, this 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo puts you in the middle of everything Gainesville has to offer. At 702 square feet under air, plus a screened
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 752 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Abigail Dinsick
- DMCA Notice