$1,700.00 ($0.73 / sqft )
3 Pine Circle Pass Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful Home with 3 bedrooms 2 bath 2 car garage, located in a cul de sac. home have no carpet, has vinyl throughout. has a separate dining room, breakfast nook, formal living room plus family room
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2340 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- Contact Jose Mateo
- DMCA Notice