$264,950.00 ($188.18 / sqft )
4250 26th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This beautiful three bedroom, two bathroom home (NEW 2023 Roof) sits on a large 0.36 acre lot in the quiet Tabor Park area of North Ocala. The moment you walk in, you notice the open space and the cle
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1408 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- Contact Drew Bedford
- DMCA Notice