$249,900.00 ($169.42 / sqft )
1191 124th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
1191 NE 124th Terrace, Williston. Come check out this brand spanking new home. Featuring four bedrooms and two bathrooms, an open and split floorplan, walk in closet, laudry room and take a look at
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1475 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact John Hamrick
- DMCA Notice