$150,000.00 ($121.75 / sqft )
8771 107th Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Set on 1.25 beautiful acres in a peaceful country setting, this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Inside, youll find luxury vinyl plank flooring, t
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1232 sqft
- Approx. 1.25 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Bobbie Fairlamb
- DMCA Notice