$2,300.00 ($0.72 / sqft )
4552 65th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Better than brand new, this 2019 open floor plan home has ceramic tile floors throughout the main living areas and like new carpets in the bedrooms. Step from the foyer into a very large open great ro
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3180 sqft
- Provided by 5 STAR REAL ESTATES SERV LLC
- Contact Payal Pandya
- DMCA Notice