$1,475,000.00 ($403.89 / sqft )
2800 Goldenrod Road More Like This Login To Like
RARE FIVE ACRE OPPORTUNITY: THE ULTIMATE CANVAS FOR YOUR VISION IN A PRIME LOCATION! If you've been looking for that perfect blend of sprawling acreage and unmatched convenience, this is the one you'v
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3652 sqft
- Approx. 4.70 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
- Contact Katrisa Mott
- DMCA Notice