$399,900.00 ($108.14 / sqft )
8356 59th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your dream home in the highly desirable Brookhaven communityright in the heart of Ocala! Built in 2022, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers an impressive 3,000 square feet of th
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3698 sqft
- Provided by CROWN & GLORY REALTY INC
- Contact Bobbie Jo Clark
- DMCA Notice