$449,999.00 ($146.87 / sqft )
9832 46th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Location, location, location! This very popular 4/2/2, with 2,330 sq ft is perfectly situated on a cul de sac lot in the sought after kingsland country/ocala waterway area a vibrant community offerin
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3064 sqft
- Provided by DISCOVER FLORIDA REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Melissa Powell
- DMCA Notice