$327,000.00 ($216.27 / sqft )
4959 178th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Unique opportunity in Ocala for those seeking freedom, investment, and lifestyle. This brand new 2023 manufactured home sits on 2.31 acres, offering a self sufficient living experience with private we
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1512 sqft
- Approx. 2.31 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Cristina Osorio Norena
- DMCA Notice