$475,000.00 ($167.08 / sqft )
8288 57th Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
**PRICE REDUCTION! MOTIVATED SELLERS and ACCEPTING OFFERS! NO CDD and LOW HOA! ** Welcome to this exceptional 2022 built home offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,843 square feet of beautifully d
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2843 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- Contact Michelle Smith
- DMCA Notice