$165,000.00 ($158.65 / sqft )
11440 Cr 675w Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to a lovingly maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home ready for its next owner. This inviting property offers a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1040 sqft
- Provided by ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Heather Brown
- DMCA Notice