$2,900,500.00 ($453.49 / sqft )
4450 216th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located within the highly regarded Starting Point Training Complex, this 17 acre, high capacity equestrian facility is designed for serious training operations, offering exceptional footing and a high
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6396 sqft
- Approx. 17.00 acres
- Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
- Contact Joan Pletcher
- DMCA Notice