$184,000.00 ($234.69 / sqft )
5494 Oldfield Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Experience the gold standard of energy efficiency in Homosassa! This stunning property features a new 2025 60 mil TPO membrane roof a premium, white reflective system designed to slash cooling costs a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 784 sqft
- Provided by BHHS-FLORIDA SHOWCASE PROPERTIES
- Contact Tammy Diaz
- DMCA Notice