$649,900.00 ($149.92 / sqft )
9694 79th Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Fully Turnkey. Four years owned, only four months lived in This is not just a furnished home. This is a fully functional life, handed to you on arrival You walk in, you live. That is the entire propo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4335 sqft
- Provided by LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- Contact Sherry Hussnain
- DMCA Notice