$209,900.00 ($132.51 / sqft )
13103 105th Place New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Step into this spacious stucco home offering an affordable opportunity with a well designed split floor plan. The home features a modern kitchen with granite countertops, upgraded cabinetry, and a ful
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1584 sqft
- Provided by OCALA HOMES AND FARMS
- Contact Joyce Thompson
- DMCA Notice