$222,922.00 ($85.61 / sqft )
9639 94th Avenue C Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
CDD PAID OFF! 1.5 car garage. Move in ready Bostonian model villa in Crescent Ridge neighborhood of On Top of the World has 2 bedrooms, 2 bath and has 1,982 sq. ft. under AC. New roof Feb. 2026. New
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2604 sqft
- Provided by NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY
- Contact Jennifer Fraunfelter
- DMCA Notice