$440,500.00 ($114.12 / sqft )
16587 55th Court Road Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Under construction. This home qualifies for a low interest rate buydown when buyer closes with a seller approved lender and signs a contract by 5pm on 6/13/2026. The reduced price is a promotional pri
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3860 sqft
- Approx. 1.03 acres
- Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- Contact Gina Junglas
- DMCA Notice