$293,004.00 ($166.39 / sqft )
3248 Richmond Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
BOND IS PAID!!! NEW ROOF!!! Discover this beautifully updated, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Village of Belle Aire. Featuring a brand new roof, this home offers both style and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1761 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Ashley Grieg
- DMCA Notice