$409,999.00 ($174.91 / sqft )
9711 Highway 464c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This beautifully maintained, like new 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on 3.38 beautiful acres with 135 feet of frontage on Lake Deon, offering the perfect blend of peaceful privacy and everyday convenienc
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2344 sqft
- Approx. 3.38 acres
- Provided by D. F. GRAY INC
- Contact Joe Tardif
- DMCA Notice