$429,900.00 ($175.83 / sqft )
1936 Palo Alto Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
GOLF FRONT | NO BOND | VILLAGE OF PALO ALTO Wake up to peaceful golf course views and end your day with sunset skies over the 9th hole of Tierra Del Solthis is the kind of lifestyle The Villages wa
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2445 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Amber Nardino
- DMCA Notice