$386,420.00 ($138.55 / sqft )
4465 37th Street Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Offering up to $20,000 flex cash! The Appaloosa offers 2 Flex Rooms, a 1st Floor Own
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2789 sqft
- Provided by ESTELA REALTY LLC
- Contact Paul O'Brien
- DMCA Notice