$320,000.00 ($259.74 / sqft )
825 13th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This charming home near downtown Ocala has been tastefully transformed and well loved! Located in the golf cart district and within approximately 1 mile of everything downtown has to offer, including
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1232 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- Contact Penny Terry
- DMCA Notice