$1,399,000.00 ($267.19 / sqft )
2621 33 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Investment Opportunity 8 Unit Income Producing Property Next to College of Central Florida Well positioned 8 unit commercial property located directly across from the College of Central Florida, of
- Approx. 5236 sqft
- Provided by GREAT EXPECTATIONS REALTY, LLC
- Contact Andrea Proeber
- DMCA Notice