$117,900.00 ($99.33 / sqft )
637 Silver Pass B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Second floor condo in The Fairways at Silver Springs Shores offers 1,031 sq ft of low maintenance living with an assigned parking space and a screened porch. The electrical panel was replaced in Septe
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1187 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA ADVANTAGE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Aaron Zmek
- DMCA Notice