$1,485,000.00 ($321.50 / sqft )
12902 138th Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Bel Lago, one of Marion County Floridas best kept secrets! Offered for your consideration is a thoughtfully crafted custom 3 2 1 home. Situated lakefront on 1.25 acres and backing up to the
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4619 sqft
- Approx. 1.25 acres
- Provided by HORSE CAPITAL HOMES AND FARMS
- Contact Pamela Allen
- DMCA Notice